12.09.2017



11.23.2017



11.23.2017



11.12.2017



11.11.2017



11.11.2017



11.11.2017



11.05.2017



11.04.2017



11.03.2017



10.28.2017



10.28.2017



10.21.2017



10.21.2017



10.14.2017



10.14.2017



10,12.2017



10.10.2017



10.10.2017



10.10.2017



10.09.2017



10.09.2017



10.07.2017



10.07.2017



10.07.2017



10.06.2017



10.05.2017



09.30.2017



09.30.2017



09.23.2017



09.23.2017



09.23.2017



09.16.2017



09.16.2017



09.15.2017



09.10.2017



09.09.2017



09.09.2017



09.09.2017



09.08.2017



09.02.2017



09.02.2017



07.04.2017



07.04.2017



07.01.2017



06.24.2017



06.10.2017



06.10.2017



06.10.2017



06.03.2017



05.27.2017



05.21.2017



05.20.2017



05.14.2017



05.06.2017



05.06.2017



05.06.2017



04.30.2017



04.29.2017



04.22.2017



04.15.2017



04.12.2017



04.08.2017



04.08.2017



04.02.2017



04.01.2017



03.18.2017



03.04.2017



02.25.2017



02.04.2017






Sunset Santa



North Texas Turkey Trot



Sachse Trot



Run For Babies Dallas



Run For Babies Fort Worth



America Hero Run



Casey's Kids



Town North YMCA Turkey Tune-Up



RISD Spirit Run



NAIA Red River Conference Meet



The Tulsa Run



Gary Burns Run



Fallen Officers 5K & Bike Race



Sam's Squad 5K



University Of Dallas Invitational



District 11-6A XC Championship



District 6-6A XC Championship



District 10-6A XC Championship



District 14-5A XC Championship



District 16-5A XC Championship



District 12-3A XC Championship



District 15-3A XC Championship



District 16-3A XC Championship



ETBU Tiger Invitational



Tyler Grace Small School Meet



Jesuit XC Classic



Lindale Eagle Invitational



Ben Robertson Stallion Stampede



Titus County Fair XC Invitational



Run In The Dark



Pine Tree Puddle Jump & Pig Trot



Van YWAM Invitational



Lake Highlands Invitational



Canton Running Eagles XC



Hallsville XC Invitational



Rose City Triathlon



Rose City Kids Triathlon



McKinney Boyd Invitational



Tyler Lee Classic



UT Tyler Braveheart Invitational



Marcus Invitational



ETCS Backwoods Gallop



Firecracker 5K



Rowlett Freedom 5K



Liberty By The Lake



Plano Pacers Millet Mile and 5K



Plano Komen Race For The Cure



COR Off The Beaten Path



Cedar Creek Brewery 5K



Celebrate Highland Village



Unleashed Paws Fur Run



Free To Breathe



Stars and Scars Mud Run



Bagel Run



Rosette5K



Firebird 5K



Little Big Town



OKC Memorial Marathon



Waco Human Race



St. Rita's 5K



Texas Big Star Half & 5K



Preston Forest Social Run



Spring Hill Panther 5K & Bunny Run



Rose City Aqua Run



HEB Alamo Run Fest



Eagle Mustang Color Run



Longview Half & 5K



Band On The Run



Allen Eagle Run



SAGU Half Marathon






Rowlett, TX



Frisco, TX



Sachse, TX



The Colony, TX



Fort Worth, TX



The Colony, TX



Keller, TX



Dallas, TX



Richardson, TX



Marshall, TX



Tulsa, OK



Frisco, TX



Highland Village, TX



Dallas, TX



Dallas, TX



Tyler, TX



Denton, TX



McKinney, TX



McKinney, TX



Mount Pleasant, TX



Mineola, TX



Longview, TX



Elysian Fields, TX



Marshall, TX



Tyler, TX



Dallas, TX



Lindale, TX



Rowlett, TX



Mount Pleasant, TX



Fort Worth, TX



Kilgore, TX



Van, TX



Dallas, TX



Canton, TX



Longview, TX



Tyler, TX



Tyler, TX



McKinney, TX



Tyler, TX



Tyler, TX



Denton, TX



Longview, TX



Des Moines, IA



Rowlett, TX



The Colony, TX



Plano, TX



Plano, TX



Richardson, TX



Seven Points, TX



Highland Village, TX



Dallas, TX



Plano, TX



Kilgore, TX



Dallas, TX



Flower Mound, TX



Dallas, TX



Van Alstyne, TX



Oklahoma City, OK



Waco, TX



Dallas, TX



Frisco, TX



Dallas, TX



Longview, TX



Tyler, TX



San Antonio, TX



Richardson, TX



Longview, TX



Claremore, OK



Allen, TX



Waxahaxie, TX





your race partner FOR RUNNING, cROSS cOUNTRY AND mULTI-sPORT eVENTS